Выпускники

Опубликовано в автором
Выпускники 1974

Выпуск 1974 (8 классов)

Гридина Людмила Карловна

Багаева Марина Николаевна

Буханова Надежда Борисовна

Веселова Ольга Витальевна

Парфенова Татьяна Алексеевна

Сабиров Владимир Саитович

Синдонен Валентина Эйновна

Пайкачева Татьяна Александровна

Инкуева Валентина Васильевна

Ларионова Маргарита

Тугушева Роза Сергеевна

Ислентьева Галина Генриховна

Попов Николай

Кондратьев Андрей Игоревич

Лаане Виктор Леонардович

Корнилов Александр Гайфуллович

Мухина Вера Александровна

Замотаева Людмила Владимировна

Шестернин Василий Алексеевич

Выпускники 1975

Выпуск 1975 (8 классов)

Классный руководитель: Ильина Любовь Ивановна

Андронов Юрий Иванович

Бахирева Светлана Павловна

Буханов Вениамин Николаевич

Гавкин Василий Петрович

Геккина Ирина Михайловна

Дяченко Михаил Петрович

Емельянова Наталья Ивановна

Емельянов Николай Иванович

Есипенко Николай Иванович

Ислентьева Наталья Генриховна

Иудина Галина Григорьевна

Кондратьева Татьяна Игоревна

Миронова Наталья Викторовна

Осипов Андрей Павлович

Сазонова Наталья Алексеевна

Степанов Михаил Иванович

Ткаченко Ирина Викторовна

Хомич Александр Викторович

Буханов Геннадий Борисович

Выпуск 1976 (8 классов)

Ананина Анна Григорьевна

Анточ Михаил Васильевич

Бурьяк Виктор Васильевич

Власов Сергей Николаевич

Гридина Мария Павловна

Дударев Александр Михайлович

Иванова Ирина Александровна

Маллуева Марина Владимировна

Митрофанов Сергей Дмитриевич

Мокеева Раиса Изотовна

Няттиев Сергей Федорович

Самсонова Ольга Павловна

Стрелкович Александр Михайлович

Стрелкович Владимир Михайлович

Ткаченко Виктор Викторович

Фофанова Татьяна Валентиновна

Хевля Валентина Эйновна

Выпускники 1977

Выпуск 1977 (8 классов)

Баруева Надежда Александровна

Буханова Светлана Николаевна

Гаврилюк Надежда Ильинична

Годуева Анна Ивановна

Гридин Владимир Карлович

Гридин Алексей Павлович

Гужиева Анна Николаевна

Забара Ольга Михайловна

Иванова Татьяна Геннадьевна

Ляшенко Людмила Ивановна

Мокеев Аркадий Анатольевич

Китаев Андрей Васильевич

Рябов Сергей Анатольевич

Савицкий Владимир Николаевич

Сазонова Надежда Алексеевна

Выпускники 1978

Выпуск 1978 (8 классов)

Андронов Сергей Валентинович

Анточ Раиса Васильевна

Барыгин Юрий Александрович

Гавкин Николай Николаевич

Дударев Василий Михайлович

Забара Вера Михайловна

Завадская Ирина Владимировна

Замотаев Владимир Владимирович

Иудин Владимир Николавеич

Лимаренко Римма Владимировна

Лушкова Татьяна Ивановна

Митрофанова Татьяна Дмитриевна

Мокеева Тамара Анатольевна

Никонова Ирина Викторовна

Осадчий Василий Андреевич

Петрова Лидия Николаевна

Степанов Николай Иванович

Ширяев Михаил Николаевич

Выпускники 1979

Выпуск 1979 (10 классов)

Классный руководитель: Беляков Петр Дмитриевич

Буханова Светлана Николаевна

Гаврилюк Надежда Ильинична

Годуева Анна Ивановна

Гужиева Анна Николаевна

Иванова Татьяна Геннадиевна

Мокеев Аркадий Анатольевич

Савицкий Владимир Николаевич

Сазонова Надежда Алексеевна

Выпуск 1979 (8 классов)

Классный руководитель: Ильина Любовь Ивановна

Андронова Светлана Валентиновна

Андрюшин Сергей Валентинович

Веселова Валентина Витальевна

Казонен  Ирина Дмитриевна

Куроптева Елена Николаевна

Лушков Михаил Иванович

Савицкий Петр Николаевич

Выпускники 1980

Выпуск 1980 (10 класс)

Андронов Сергей Валентинович

Анточ Раиса Васильевна

Барыгин Юрий Александрович

Дударев Василий Михайлович

Завадская Ирина Владимировна

Иудин Владимир Николаевич

Лимаренко Римма Вадимовна

Митрофанова Татьяна Дмитриевна

Мокеева Тамара Анатольевна

Никонова Ирина Викторовна

Осадчий Василий Андреевич

Петрова Лидия Николаевна

Степанов Николай Иванович

Федотов Владимир Владимирович

Ширяев Михаил Николаевич

Выпуск 1980 (8 классов)

Классный руководитель: Мельник Раиса Васильевна

Булатов Валерий Николаевич

Выпускники 1981

Выпуск 1981 (10 класс)

Классный руководитель: Ильина Любовь Ивановна

Андронова Светлана Валентиновна

Андрюшин Сергей Валентинович

Веселова Валентина Витальевна

Болтабаев Анатолий Тюрибаевич

Геккин Александр Михайлович

Дементьев Юрий Дмитриевич

Казонен Ирина Дмитриевна

Карпова Эльвира Валентиновна

Кондратьев Валерий Николаевич

Куроптева Елена Николаевна

Лушков Михаил Иванович

Мухина Любовь Александровна

Няттиева Татьяна Федоровна

Няттиев Николай Александрович

Рыжов Виктор Васильевич

Сабирова Валентина Саитовна

Савицкий Петр Николаевич

Ширяева Татьяна Николаевна

Выпуск 1981 (8 класс)

Кондратьева Елена Николаевна

Нестерова Жанна Игоревна

Выпускники 1982

Выпуск 1982 (10 класс)

Классный руководитель: Мельник Раиса Васильевна

Андронов Виктор Валентинович

Булатов Валерий Николаевич

Буханова Елена Борисовна

Годуев Владимир Иванович

Иванов Александр Николаевич

Кондратьев Александр Владимирович

Кузьмина Ирина Александровна

Мокеев Иван Изотович

Сазонов Сергей Александрович

Синдонен Галина Эйновна

Выпуск 1982 (8 класс)

Абрамов Сергей Афанасьевич

Ананьева Елена Николаевна

Лушкова Наталья Ивановна

Яковлева Валентина Васильевна

Выпускники 1983

Выпуск 1983 (10 класс)

Баранова Елена Николаевна

Веселова Людмила Витальевна

Дементьев Владимир Дмитриевич

Евстратова Ольга Алексеевна

Иванов Николай Николаевич

Иванова Татьяна Матвеевна

Колотушкин Сергей Васильевич

Кондратьева Алевтина Игоревна

Кондратьева Марина Владимировна

Нестерова Жанна Игоревна

Синдонен Светлана Эйновна

Выпуск 1983 (8 класс)

Классный руководитель: Кудрявцева Г.И.

Андронов Владимир Валентинович

Андреева Евгения Станиславовна

Гридин Артем Иванович

Кондратьева Тамара Игоревна

Куроптева Тамара Николаевна

Мокеева Октябрина Анатольевна

Новицкий Владимир Владимирович

Выпускники 1984

Выпуск 1984

Зеленкова Елена Валентиновна

Завадская Нина Владимировна

Мельник Наталья Леонидовна

Митрофанов Алексей Дмитриевич

Гавкина Анна Петровна

Бурьяк Наталья Васильевна

Бикмулина Ирина Ильинична

Аникиев Андрей Викторович

Паккуева Галина Васильевна

Поташкина Елена Эдуардовна

Рыжова Елена Васильевна

Няттиева Людмила Александровна

Фофанов Александр Юрьевич

Выпускники 1985

Выпуск 1985 (10 класс)

Классный руководитель: Кудрявцева Г.И.

 

Аксентьева Людмила Викторовна

Годуева Ирина Ивановна

Иванова Раиса Александровна

Булатов Владимир Николаевич

Ляшенко Ольга Владимировна

Петров Юрий Николаевич

Синдонен Андрей Эйнович

Табаченко Светлана Анатольевна

Выпуск 1985 (8 класс)

Патракова Наталья Александровна

Савицкий Андрей Николаевич

Скитин Владимир Николаевич

Рыжова Елена Леонидовна

Выпускники 1986

Выпуск 1986 (10 класс)

Классный руководитель: Завадская Хельми Федоровна

Ананьев Николай Николаевич

Андреев Павел Александрович

Бикмулин Владимир Ильич

Колотушкин Виктор Васильевич

Патраков Александр Алексеевич

Поташкина Светлана Эдуардовна

Ширяева Ольга Николаевна

Юрчик Вадим Анатольевич

Выпуск 1986 (8 класс)

Иванов Андрей Матвеевич

Кондратьев Евгений Владимирович

Выпускники 1987

Выпуск 1987 (10 класс)

Классный руководитель: Танцева Татьяна Ивановна

Аксентьева Антонина Викторовна

Баранова Галина Николаевна

Барыгина Арина Александровна

Белякова Наталья Петровна

Бурьяк Лидия Васильевна

Буханов Василий Борисович

Веселов Павел Витальевич

Гридин Артем Иванович

Мокеева Лариса Анатольевна

Ольский Алексей Валерьевич

Сидорова Наталья Александровна

Федотова Елена Владимировна

Выпуск 1987 (8 класс)

Классный руководитель: Мельник Раиса Васильевна

Боброва Ольга Валерьевна

Давыденко Ольга Ивановна

Бузовский Виталий Александрович

Лушков Павел Владимирович

Поташкин Андрей Эдуардович

Скитин Сергей Николаевич

 

Выпускники 1988

Выпуск 1988 (10 класс)

Классный руководитель: Ильина Любовь Ивановна

Годуева Елена Ивановна

Гридина Ольга Карловна

Иванькова Наталья Валентиновна

Зеленкова Наталья Валентиновна

Кондратьева Наталья Владимировна

Максимова Арина Александровна

Новицкая Наталья Владимировна

Сазонова Ольга Алексеевна

Выпуск 1988 (8 класс)

Бикмулин Александр Ильич

Кондратьева Елена Валерьевна

Потапова Жанна Николаевна

Выпускники 1989

Выпуск 1989 (10 класс)

Классный руководитель: Мельник Раиса Васильевна

Видяйкина Марина Николаевна

Мокеева Инна Геннадиевна

Сидорова Надежда Александровна

Яковлева Наталья Васильевна

Корнякова Ольга Юрьевна

Выпуск 1989 (8 класс)

Классный руководитель: Мельник Наталья Леонидовна

Ольский Вячеслав Валерьевич

Годуев Андрей Яковлевич

Фофанов Алексей Валерьевич

Выпускники 1990

Выпуск 1990 (10 класс)

Классный руководитель: Сташкова Татьяна Алексеевна

Аксентьева Светлана Викторовна

Анухин Андрей Михайлович

Гридина Елена Павловна

Потапова Елена Николаевна

Кондратьев Константин Леонидович

Шауркина Наталья Алексеевна

Якконен Василий Николаевич

Выпуск 1990 (8 класс)

Классный руководитель: Завадская Хельми Федоровна

Лушкова Елена Владимировна

Мокеева Ирина Анатольевна

Нарадовский Сергей Анатольевич

Выпускники 1991

Выпуск 1991 (11 класс)

Классный руководитель: Мельник Наталья Леонидовна

Годуева Нина Ивановна

Маркова Наталья Сергеевна

Мельник Елена Леонидовна

Макагон Яна Николаевна

Потапова Татьяна Николаевна

Петрова Лилия Николаевна

Романова Людмила Степановна

Хаданович Елена Евгеньевна

Выпуск 1991 (9 класс)

Классный руководитель: Мухина Любовь Александровна

Грен Сергей Валерьевич

Иваньков Виталий Валентинович

Мокеева Александра Геннадиевна

Кузнецова Оксана Юрьевна

Смирнов Федор Евгеньевич

Выпускники 1992

Выпуск 1992 (11 класс)

Классный руководитель: Завадская Хельми Федоровна

Видяйкина Юлия Николаевна

Максимова Татьяна Александровна

Сазонов Александр Алексеевич

Филипченко Сергей Александрович

Шауркина Ирина Алексеевна

Выпуск 1992 (9 класс)

Классный руководитель: Танцева Татьяна Ивановна

Беляков Юрий Петрович

Бурьяк Наталья Олеговна

Давыденко Сергей Иванович

Лушкова Лариса Владимировна

Малиновская Надежда Викиторовна

Скитин Александр Николаевич

Тюттиев Виталий Александрович

Филимонов Андрей Николаевич

Ходько Татьяна Владимировна

Шестаков Андрей Анатольевич

Выпускники 1993

Выпуск 1993 (11 класс)

Классный руководитель: Мухина Любовь Александровна

Анухина Ольга Михайловна

Бахта Василий Викторович

Годуева Татьяна Яковлевна

Дементьева Вера Ивановна

Журавлев Сергей Александрович

Сазонова Анна Алексеевна

Седова Надежда Анатольевна

Выпуск 1993 (9 класс)

Классный руководитель: Рябова Ирина Николаевна

Шестаков Александр Анатольевич

Выпуск 1994 (11 класс)

Классный руководитель: Танцева Татьяна Ивановна

Дементьев Анатолий Иванович

Колотушкина Елена Геннадиевна

Самсонова Лилия Васильевна

Ющиева Алина Юрьевна

Выпуск 1994 (9 класс)

Классный руководитель: Мельник Раиса Васильевна

Баранов Алексей Николаевич

Гайтанюк Алексей Николаевич

Годуева Екатерина Ивановна

Евсеев Дмитрий Владимирович

Иванов Александр Анатольевич

Иванова Наталья Викторовна

Кондратьев Роман Борисович

Кириленко Оксана Валерьевна

Тюттиева Анна Александровна

Фофанов Денис Валерьевич

Выпускники 1995

Выпуск 1995 (11 класс)

Классный руководитель: Рябова Ирина Николаевна

Анточ Алексей Вячеславович

Кондратьева Ирина Валерьевна

Кондратьева Наталья Борисовна

Мокеева Ольга Анатольевна

Смирнов Валерий Евгеньевич

Выпуск 1995 (9 класс)

Классный руководитель: Мухина Любовь Александровна

Бурлаков Александр Сергеевич

Бурьяк Мария Олеговна

Гужиев Алексей Александрович

Гусейнов Виталий Тофикович

Кириленко Людмила Валерьевна

Кондратьева Ольга Владимировна

Кондратьев Борис Андреевич

Леванчук Татьяна Александровна

Марков Александр Сергеевич

 

Выпускники 1996

Выпуск 1996 (11 класс)

Классный руководитель: Мельник Раиса Васильевна

Бобылев Александр Александрович

Колотушкина Надежда Геннадиевна

Олешкевич Наталья Александровна

Сидорова Александра Александровна

Филатова Ольга Анатольевна

Выпуск 1996 (9 класс)

Классный руководитель: Мельник Наталья Леонидовна

Кольенен Наталья Олеговна

Шевелева Светлана Николаевна

Выпускники 1997

Выпуск 1997 (11 класс)

Классный руководитель: Мухина Любовь Александровна

Бахта Виталий Викторович

Буханова Анна Геннадиевна

Колотушкина Алла Анатольевна

Луцкая Алла Анатольевна

Харитонов Руслан Владимирович

Якконен Галина Николаевна

Выпуск 1997 (9 класс)

Классный руководитель: Гридина Людмила Карловна

Лушкова Анна Федоровна

Выпускники 1998

Выпуск 1998 (11 класс)

Классный руководитель: Мельник Наталья Леонидовна

Бурлакова Екатерина Сергеевна

Бондарь Елена Николаевна

Геккина Мария Сергеевна

Гончарова Светлана Ивановна

Гужиева Дарья Александровна

Инкуев Дмитрий Валерьевич

Ольчикова Алеся Александровна

Рябова Лилия Сергеевна

Танцева Марина Александровна

Выпуск 1998 (9 класс)

Воднев Андрей Геннадьевич

Гусейнов Денис Тофикович

Выпускники 1999

Выпуск 1999 (11 класс)

Классный руководитель: Гридина Людмила Карловна

Ананьев Максим Юрьевич

Анточ Александр Вячеславович

Бахта Виктория Васильевна

Давыденко Людмила Ивановна

Давыденко Светлана Ивановна

Емельянов Александр Сергеевич

Иванова Ольга Владимировна

Иванов Сергей Александрович

Ольчикова Елена Александровна

Леванчук Наталья Александровна

Самсонова Ольга Викторовна

Седова Наталия Анатольевна

Стрелкович Евгения Владимировна

Выпуск 1999 (9 класс)

Классный руководитель: Танцева Татьяна Ивановна

Пайкачева Мария Федоровна

Выпускники 2000

Выпуск 2000 (11 класс)

Классный руководитель: Федорова Наталья Николаевна

Кондратьев Алексей Михайлович

Выпуск 2000 (9 класс)

Классный руководитель: Рябова Ирина Николаевна

Барсов Михаил Игоревич

Бахта Ксения Викторовна

Иванова Марина Михайловна

Петров Андрей Владимирович

Смирнов Максим Евгеньевич

Фофанова Марина Валерьевна

Выпускники 2001

Выпуск 2001 (11 класс)

Классный руководитель: Танцева Татьяна Ивановна

Гусейнова Елена Тофиковна

Ефремов Михаил Олегович

Зорин Денис Андреевич

Колотушкин Александр Анатольевич

Кондратьев Александр Борисович

Кондратьева Ольга Леонидовна

Линд Елена Юрьевна

Скитина Мария Николаевна

Стрелкович Светлана Александровна

Выпуск 2001 (9 класс)

Классный руководитель: Воробьева Светлана Викторовна

Верещагина Наталья Ивановна

Гончаров Михаил Иванович

Колотушкина Лукерья Геннадьевна

Косенкова Анна Владимировна

Самсонова Олеся Викторовна

Шушарова Анастасия Александровна

Выпускники 2002

Выпуск 2002 (11 класс)

Классный руководитель: Рябова Ирина Николаевна

Дудкина Анна Романовна

Иванова Виктория Анатольевна

Ольчиков Андрей Александрович

Смирнов Сергей Михайлович

Харитонов Валентин Владимирович

Выпуск 2002 (9 класс)

Иванова Валентина Михайловна

Рыжова Юлия Викторовна

Выпускники 2003

Выпуск 2003 (11 класс)

Классный руководитель: Воробьева Светлана Викторовна

Иванова Анна Александровна

Макаренко Виталий Александрович

Стрелкович Наталья Владимировна

Студенцова Татьяна Александровна

Танцева Елена Александровна

Выпуск 2003 (9 класс)

Олешкевич Николай Александрович

Рыжова Наталья Викторовна

Выпускники 2004

Выпуск 2004 (11 класс)

Классный руководитель: Головешкина Елена Владимировна

 Бахта Диана Васильевна

Бахта Кристина Васильевна

Журавлев Алексей Александрович

Коровин Виктор Андреевич

Митрофанов Иван Сергеевич

Мокеева Эльвира Анатольевна

Семенова Ольга Анатольевна

Федоров Филипп Анатольевич

Шушаров Никита Александрович

 Выпуск 2004 (9 класс)

Классный руководитель: Дементьева Вера Ивановна

Кондратьев Александр Валерьевич

Мельник Анастасия Леонидовна

Шняккиев Алексей Сергеевич

Выпускники 2005

Выпуск 2005 (11 класс)

Классный руководитель: Гусейнова Елена Тофиковна

Андронов Иван Юрьевич

Иванов Андрей Владимирович

Лаюшко Алексей Владимирович

Няттиев Антон Николаевич

Федоров Сергей Анатольевич

Выпуск 2005 (9 класс)

Классный руководитель: Федорова Наталья Николаевна

Белецкий Евгений Михайлович

Бондарь Ксения Николаевна

Бурьяк Сергей Александрович

Грангрут Алена Петровна

Иванов Алексей Николаевич

Лушкова Екатерина Михайловна

Выпускники 2006

Выпуск 2006 (11 класс)

Классный руководитель: Иванова Светлана Ивановна

Абрамова Юлия Васильевна

Андреев Максим Николаевич

Коршунова Ирина Владимировна

Марков Дмитрий Сергеевич

Сазонов Алексей Сергеевич

Столбова Юлия Михайловна

Тропина Светлана Витальевна

Шальнов Виктор Андреевич

 Выпуск 2006 (9 класс)

Классный руководитель: Ефремова Ирина Михайловна

Андреев Юрий Александрович

Машура Светлана Витальевна

Мелюшин Николай Евгеньевич

Патраков Евгений Александрович

Танцев Сергей Михайлович

Шняккиев Кирилл Сергеевич

Выпускники 2007

Выпуск 2007 (11 класс)

Классный руководитель: Федорова Наталья Николаевна

Гридина Виктория Николаевна

Ляшенко Елена Владимировна

Макаренко Надежда Александровна

Сазонов Михаил Сергеевич

Стрелкович Сергей Александрович

Выпуск 2007 (9 класс)

Классный руководитель: Рябова Ирина Николаевна

Филимонов Сергей Николаевич

Выпускники 2008

Выпуск 2008 (11 класс)

Классный руководитель: Ефремова Ирина Михайловна

Гужиев Владимир Александрович

Локкина Мария Артемьевна

Шальнова Анна Андреевна

Выпуск 2008 (9 класс)

Классный руководитель: Воробьева Светлана Викторовна

Андреев Виктор Александрович

Дмитриев Алексей Викторович

Выпускники 2009

Выпуск 2009 (11 класс)

Классный руководитель: Рябова Ирина Николаевна

Белецкий Владислав Михайлович

Воробьева Ксения Александровна

Дудкина Анастасия Романовна

Дулепов Денис Леонидович

Коновалова Мария Сергеевна

Столбов Руслан Михайлович

Выпуск 2009 (9 класс)

Классный руководитель: Клементьев Александр Викторович

Гладских Марина Александровна

Жуков Дмитрий Андреевич

Выпускники 2010

Выпуск 2010 (11 класс)

Васильева Карина Анатольевна

Рыжов Александр Викторович

Савицкая Дарья Андреевна

Юдина Вера Павловна

Выпуск 2010 (9 класс)

Машура Виктория Витальевна

Выпускники 2011

Выпуск 2011 (11 класс)

Андронов Игнат Андреевич

Бурьяк Егор Олегович

Скитина Ольга Сергеевна

Выпуск 2011 (9 класс)

Гладских Сергей Александрович

Выпускники 2012

Выпуск 2012 (11 класс)

Классный руководитель:

Кондратьев Александр Борисович

Жалоба Надежда Сергеевна

Жукова Елена Андреевна

Иванцева Виктория Витальевна

Аверин Сергей Сергеевич

Выпуск 2012 (9 класс)

Классный руководитель:

Мииккулайнен Маргарита Ниловна

Мартынов Александр Александрович

Сапрыкин Максим Сергеевич

 Выпускники 2013

Выпуск 2013 (11 класс)

Классный руководитель:

Фёдорова Наталья Николаевна

Белецкая Екатерина Михайловна

Белецкий Алексей Михайлович

Ефремова Надежда Олеговна

Никитина Валерия Николаевна

Тропин  Алексей Витальевич

Выпуск 2013 (9  класс)

Классный руководитель:

Фёдорова Наталья Николаевна 

Савицкая Анастасия Андреевна

 Выпускники 9 класса 2013-2014 учебный год

Выпускники 2013-2014 (9 класс)

Классный руководитель:

Мииккулайнен Маргарита Ниловна

Андреев Павел

Бузовская Надежда

Васильев Владислав

Максимова Анастасия

Песоцкий Роман

Посаднова Олеся

 

 Последний звонок 2015

Выпускники 2014-2015 (9 класс)

Классный руководитель:

Федорова Наталья Николаевна

Евсеева Елена

Колотушкина Софья

Кондратьев Антон

Патраков Иван

Скитин Дмитрий

Шестаков Алексей

Выпускники 2014-2015 (11 класс)

Классный руководитель:

Мииккулайнен Маргарита Ниловна

Власов Владимир

Громов Дмитрий

Выпускники 2015-2016 (11 класс)

Классный руководитель: Мииккулайнен Маргарита Ниловна

Бузовская Надежда

Васильев Владислав

Максимова Анастасия

Посаднова Олеся

Выпускники 2016-2017 (11 класс)

Классный руководитель: Федорова Наталья Николаевна

Евсеева Елена

Колотушкина Софья

Кондратьев Антон

Скитин Дмитрий

Шестаков Алексей

Выпускники 2016-2017 (9 класс)

Классный руководитель: Колотушкина Елена Геннадьевна

Верещагина Жанна

Верещагина Маргарита

Максимов Роман

Марков Алексей

Митрофанова Мария

Савченко Иван